Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
24-25 Febbraio | Maniago | Ae.C. Treviso | 10° trofeo A.M.T. | Carlo Cattai 0422/887479 |
28-29 Aprile | Maniago | Ae.C. Friulano | Trofeo Fincantieri 2001 | Giorgio Venuti 0481/40367 |
8-9 Settembre | Rocca di Mezzo | Ae.C. Roma | Coppa delle Rocche | Paolo Vittori 06/5584817 |
10-11 Novembre | Maniago | Ae.C. Friulano | XXII Coppa dei Campioni | Giorgio Venuti 0481/40367 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
16-17 Giugno | Gorizia | AeC Giuliano | Trofeo Città di Gorizia | Russo 0481/534301 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
6 Maggio | Monte Sisemol | Ae.C. Prealpi Venete | 21° Coppa Sisemol | A. Ghiotto 0444/570289 |
3 Giugno | Passo Coe di Folgaria | Ae.C. Prealpi Venete | 7° Coppa Coe | P. Vettorazzo 0464/431622 |
1 Luglio | Colline di Volterra | Ae.C. Volovelistico Toscano | 2° Trofeo Città di Volterra | V. Facchini 0573/734176 |
16-17 Luglio | Passo Vezzena (TN) | Ae.C. Prealpi Venete | Coppa Vezzena | P. Vettorazzo 0464/431622 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
8 Aprile | Orentano | Ae.C. Volovelistico Toscano | Coppa Sport 2001 | Beneforti 0573/28137 |
28 Aprile | Maniago | Ae.C. Friulano | Coppa Fincantieri Sport 2001 | Venuti 0481/40367 |
8-9 Settembre | Rocca di Mezzo | Ae.C. Roma | Coppa delle Rocche | Paolo Vittori 06/5584817 |
7 Ottobre | Crivelle (TO) | AeC Provincia Granda | Coppa "Guido Fea" 2001 | Giulio Gastaldo 011/9090230 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
11 Febbraio | Orentano | Ae.C. Volovelistico Toscano | III Coppa Italia 2001 | E.Corazza 0573/450990 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
25 Marzo | Crivelle | AeC Provincia Granda | 3° Trofeo AGO 2001 | Schirru 011/7801788 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
2-3 Giugno | Malpensa | Ae.C. Varese | Coppa G.A.B. | E. Macchi 0332/870164 |
1-2 Settembre | Lugo di Romagna | Ae.C. Lugo di Romagna | Coppa d'oro 2001 | Guido Silvagni 0545/30932 |
29-30 Settembre | Lucca | Ae.C. Volovelistico Toscano | Coppa G.Ricci | Vita 050/868184 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
8 Aprile | Monza | Ae.C. Bergamo | Coppa A. Rocca | A.Maggi 039/2325241 |
14-15 Luglio | Ciriè | Ae.C. Provincia Granda | Coppa Città di Ciriè - World Cup | Lillo Condello 0347/2209521 |
1-2 Settembre | Lugo di Romagna | Ae.C. Lugo | Trofeo Cesare Ferroni | Guido Silvagni 0545/30932 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
28-29 Aprile | Serramanna | Ae.C. Cagliari | 6° Trofeo CMH | P. Incani 070/9139509 070/530135 |
9-10 Giugno | Siracusa | Ae.C. L'Aquila | Coppa F2D | R. Torrisi 0931/35542 |
20 Maggio | Valdera | AeC pisa | Coppa F2D | D. Trillo 0587/608124 |
24 Settembre | Ciriè | Ae.C. Cuneo | Coppa Città di Ciriè | Lillo Condello 0347/2209521 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
28-29 Aprile | Prato | Ae.C. Firenze | III Trofeo Sigfrido Tesi | E. Grassi 0574/720453 |
26-27 Maggio | Fiano Romano | Ae.C. Rieti | 2º Coppa Mariano Aprea | Luca Falivena 06/30601706 Luca Friggeri 06/9099175 |
23-24 Giugno | Lucca | Ae.C. dello Stretto | III prova F3A |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento | ||||||||
7-8 Aprile |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
19-20 Maggio |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
16-17 Giugno |
|
|
|
|
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
15-16 Settembre | Lugo di Romagna | Ae.C. Lugo di R. | Aerobatic Lugo | Guido Silvagni 0545/30932 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
22 Settembre | Macerata | Ae.C. Pesaro | Maxi Cup | Erasmo Taglioni 0742/350761 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
21-22 Aprile | Fano | Ae.C. Pesaro | Coppa Gr. Aerom. M. Dal Bon | Sergio
Scirocchi 071/7928136 |
19-20 Maggio | Castelfranco Emilia | Ae.C. Modena | Coppa GAG | Gianluca Lodi 0335 1208579 |
16-17 Giugno | Pravisdomini (PN) | Ae.C. Treviso | Coppa Ae.C. Treviso | Lucio Della Toffola 0348/2262954 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
21-22 Aprile | Pisa | Ae.C. Pisa | Coppa Pylon | D. Trillo 0587/608124 |
5/6 Maggio | ||||
2-3 Giugno | Siziano | Ae.C. Valle d'Aosta | Coppa Gr. Mod. Siziano | F. Rossi 02/89505071 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
1 Aprile | Arezzo | Ae.C. Arezzo | Trofeo Città di Arezzo | M.Aramini 0575/368429 |
28/29 Aprile | Molinella | AeC Bologna | 2° Trofeo Off: Bonora | Paolo Dapporto 051/6195560 |
30 Settembre | Rieti | AeC Rieti | Rieti Termic Cup | Paolo Panfilo 06/8814145 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
31 Marzo - 1 Aprile | Melzo | Ae.C. Bergamo | Memorial "Elio Verga" | Giacomo Grecchi 02/2546597 |
5-6 Maggio | Valcorrente | AeC Catania | Coppa Città di Catania | Fabio Papale 095/420704 |
8-9 Settembre | Perugia | AeC Perugia | Coppa F4C | M.Rigucci 0348/6018240 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
5-6 Maggio | Melzo | Ae.C. Bergamo | Coppa "Giancarlo Brambilla" | Giacomo Grecchi 02/2546597 |
9-10 Giugno | Prato | Ae.C. Firenze | Coppa Internazionale | Grassi 0574/720453 |
9 Settembre | S.Giovanni Valdarno | Ae.C Arezzo | Coppa F5B | U. Fabbianelli 0575/911838 |
Data | Località | AeroClub | Denominazione | Riferimento |
21-22 Aprile | Pisa | Ae.C. Pisa | Coppa Pylon | Trillo 0587/608124 |